Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Isaac Hanson



Full Name: Clarke Isaac Hanson

Nicknames: Ike

Birthday: November 17, 1980

Height: approx 5'10"

Eyes: brown

Hair: dark blonde/light brown

Favorite Color: green

Instrument: acoustic and lead electric guitar



Current Residence: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Hidden Talents: Impressions (Bullwinkle, Austin Powers, Kermit the frog and Beavis and Butthead)

Favorite Sports: speed hockey, rollerblading

Other:

He got in a fight once with one of his friends they pushed Taylor and gave him a bloody nose.

He thought he was goingto get married in 3rd grade

He describes himself as stupid-goofy, the romantic one

He (supposedly) has a 4.2 grade point average!